EEBC JUNIOR CUP

  • info
  • stages
  • details
  • Place Player Rank YoB City Points Stage 2Stage 1 Σ Δm Δf wm wf eff,%
    1 Kural Szymon Kraków 170.00 10070 2 12 52 16 90 76.67
    2 Jastrzab Dominik Jaworzno 155.00 55100 2 17 55 18 86 87.00
    3 Boguszewski Pawel Gdańsk 135.00 7065 2 7 20 12 66 66.00
    4 Jamorski Oskar Rękoraj 130.00 5080 2 12 34 15 77 76.67
    5 Urbanski Michal Łódź 120.00 5565 2 5 14 10 55 63.00
    6 Stachowiak Sambor Jaworzno 115.00 5065 2 4 14 9 50 62.00
    7 Bruśnicki Szymon Bilcza 110.00 5555 2 3 16 8 47 60.67
    8 Trhlík Adam České Budějovice 105.00 5055 2   11 6 42 52.33
    9 Nowak Jeremi Kielce 100.00 5545 2 -1 -3 6 45 46.67
    10 Zielenkiewicz Karol Sokółka 80.00 80 1 12 24 14 62 78.67
    11 Fortunski Wiktor Lubin 70.00 70 1 8 22 10 58 75.67
    12 Kowalczyk Jakub Kraków 70.00 70 1 6 22 10 50 68.67
    13 Swadzba Adam Tarnów 65.00 65 1 8 24 10 42 78.67
    14 Bottcher Jakub Tczew 65.00 65 1 8 22 10 46 77.00
    15 Bednarek Krystian Rękoraj 65.00 65 1 4 24 8 42 67.33
    16 Krol Bartosz Tarnów 65.00 65 1 4 14 8 38 64.33
    17 Tenk Enrik Bratislava 65.00 65 1 2 -4 6 34 55.67
    18 Borkowski Dawid Bydgoszcz 55.00 55 1 6 26 8 36 79.33
    19 Slowik Maciej Kielce 55.00 55 1 6 18 8 32 76.33
    20 Kozera Krzysztof Tomaszów Mazowiecki 55.00 55 1 6 12 8 34 73.33
    21 Miron Szymon Sokółka 55.00 55 1 2 2 6 30 57.00
    22 Kovarik Matej Pardubice 55.00 55 1   12 4 34 53.33
    23 Tomechek Milan Brno 55.00 55 1   8 4 34 52.00
    24 Filip Mateusz Tomaszów Mazowiecki 50.00 50 1 4 6 6 28 68.67
    25 Chrobot Jakub Kielce 50.00 50 1   2 4 24 50.67
    26 Guziak Oliwer Wiślica 50.00 50 1     4 22 50.00
    27 Kukuś Leon Tarnów 50.00 50 1     4 20 50.00
    28 Cholewinski Mateusz Rokietnica 50.00 50 1   -2 4 20 49.00
    29 Woźniak Hubert Janowiec Wielkopolski 50.00 50 1   -2 4 22 49.00
    30 Jagiello Krzysztof Kraków 50.00 50 1   -4 4 22 48.33
    31 Pietrzyk Jacek Tomaszów Mazowiecki 50.00 50 1   -4 4 22 48.33
    32 Wiech Michal Kielce 50.00 50 1   -6 4 18 47.33
    33 Poplawski Michal Kętrzyn 50.00 50 1   -6 4 18 47.33
    34 Szybist Milosz Kraków 50.00 50 1   -10 4 18 46.33
    35 Gląb Wojciech Jaworzno 50.00 50 1   -10 4 16 46.00
    36 Stepien Antoni Rękoraj 50.00 50 1 -4 -14 2 12 27.00
    37 Mrázek David České Budějovice 45.00 45 1   2 4 30 50.33
    38 Gorski Tomasz Sokółka 45.00 45 1 -2   2 20 38.67
    39 Spychala Kacper Janowiec Wielkopolski 45.00 45 1 -2   2 18 38.67
    40 Palczynski Adam Kielce 45.00 45 1 -2   2 16 38.67
    41 Hajduk Jakub Kielce 45.00 45 1 -2   2 18 38.67
    42 Wojciechowski Dominik Piechcin 45.00 45 1 -2 -2 2 16 37.67
    43 Kraupe Jakub Jaworzno 45.00 45 1 -2 -2 2 16 37.67
    44 Dybala Jakub Srock 45.00 45 1 -2 -2 2 16 37.67
    45 Czekajski Marek Janowiec Wielkopolski 45.00 45 1 -2 -4 2 16 36.67
    46 Chmiel Marcin Gdańsk 45.00 45 1 -2 -4 2 12 36.00
    47 Widacha Oskar Jaworzno 45.00 45 1 -2 -6 2 16 36.00
    48 Gorzela Jakub Tomaszów Mazowiecki 45.00 45 1 -2 -6 2 16 36.00
    49 Regieli Dominik Jaworzno 45.00 45 1 -2 -6 2 12 35.33
    50 Mazik Jakub Zduny 45.00 45 1 -2 -8 2 12 34.33
    51 Sewin Dominik Lisewo 45.00 45 1 -2 -8 2 10 33.67
    52 Nowacki Ernest Zduny 45.00 45 1 -2 -10 2 10 33.00
    53 Podlewski Mateusz Tczew 45.00 45 1 -2 -10 2 10 33.00
    54 Steward Thomad Plzeň 45.00 45 1 -4 -18 2 16 27.33
    55 Vorlová Barbora Prague 45.00 45 1 -4 -20 2 18 27.33
    56 Świdnik Eryk Rokietnica 40.00 40 1 -2 -8 2 10 33.67
    57 Wielebski Antoni Zduny 40.00 40 1 -2 -14 2 8 30.67
    58 Świtala Piotr Żnin 40.00 40 1 -6 -10 0 14 12.00
    59 Szabo Mark Tesedikovo 40.00 40 1 -8 -22 0 18 10.33
    60 Lisiecki Tobiasz Janowiec Wielkopolski 40.00 40 1 -6 -14 0 10 9.67
    61 Michalowski Milosz Rokietnica 40.00 40 1 -6 -14 0 10 9.67
    62 Czech Wiktor Tomaszów Mazowiecki 40.00 40 1 -6 -14 0 10 9.67
    63 Maciejewski Jakub Żnin 40.00 40 1 -6 -16 0 8 8.33
    64 Tumpach Lukásh Pardubice 40.00 40 1 -6 -16 0 8 8.33
    65 Gawel Szymon Wiślica 40.00 40 1 -6 -16 0 8 8.33
    66 Vlk Matoush Pardubice 40.00 40 1 -6 -16 0 8 8.33
    67 Szablowski Fabian Lisewo 40.00 40 1 -6 -16 0 8 8.33
    68 Pavlicek Jakub Trenčín 40.00 40 1 -8 -28 0 12 7.67
    69 Kozakowski Konrad Srock 40.00 40 1 -6 -18 0 6 6.67
    70 Szybist Maciej Kraków 40.00 40 1 -6 -18 0 6 6.67
    71 Homza Dominik Gdynia 40.00 40 1 -6 -20 0 4 4.67
    72 Czekajski Norbert Janowiec Wielkopolski 40.00 40 1 -6 -20 0 4 4.67
    73 Mikuskova Michaela Trenčín 40.00 40 1 -8 -34 0 6 4.33
    74 Charczuk Patryk Wiślica 40.00 40 1 -6 -22 0 2 2.33
    75 Ivanicova Karin Trenčín 40.00 40 1 -8 -40 0 0 0.00