пробный юноши

  • info
  • stages
  • details
  • Place Player Rank YoB City Points Stage 11Stage 10Stage 9Stage 8Stage 7Stage 6Stage 5Stage 4Stage 3Stage 2Stage 1 Σ Δm Δf wm wf eff,%
    1 Zaitsev Semen МСМК 1999 Chelyabinsk 170.00 355,9425353,635025 7 22 53 29 133 74.00
    2 Lobov Nikita МС 1998 Moscow 168.00 2516,525185,945050 7 21 52 29 138 72.33
    3 Abramov Joseph МСМК 2001 Rostov-on-Don 165.00 5011253544 5 23 70 29 127 77.67
    4 Saetgaleev Artem МС 1998 Уфа 139.00 3518112550 5 21 53 28 130 74.00
    5 Balov Artem МС 2000 St.Petersburg 135.00 448,2525113,634411 7 11 30 22 112 63.00
    6 Kurenev Egor МС 2000 Moscow 133.00 1816,518185,943544 7 17 58 24 115 73.33
    7 Kistanov Vadim МС 1999 Vladimir 124.00 1811,55351811,553518 7 16 54 22 106 74.33
    8 Vengerov Denis КМС 1999 Moscow 123.00 185,9418448,252518 7 14 55 21 102 72.67
    9 Melnikov Kirill МС 2000 Kovrov 122.55 2511,5518505,941811 7 13 26 22 93 66.00
    10 Strokov Ilya МС 2000 Voronezh 122.00 508,2511255,941125 7 14 36 22 102 68.67
    11 Engovatov Aleksandrs МС 1998 Rostov-on-Don 121.55 3,63114411,554411 6 10 32 18 90 66.00
    12 Kochkin Maksim МС 1997 Kazan 115.50 44216,51835 5 7 10 16 74 60.33
    13 Maiev Jyri КМС 1998 Khabarovsk 108.88 443,63188,2535 5 12 44 20 93 69.00
    14 Bashkirov Nikita МС 1998 Samara 100.25 28,2550183,63618 7 4 21 13 71 58.67
    15 Polynnikov Pavel КМС 1997 Moscow 93.00 25182525 4 9 23 16 80 65.33
    16 Fomkin Igor МС 1997 Tolyatti 90.80 11,553528,251818 6   6 9 58 50.67
    17 Pochinalin Maksim МС 1997 Yevpatoriya 90.77 14,5218508,25 4 9 17 10 47 80.33
    18 Kiselev Sergey. КМС 1999 Rostov-on-Don 90.55 1121811,552525 6 5 9 16 73 57.00
    19 Veschev Roman КМС 1997 Rostov-on-Don 79.55 3,6371811,551825 6 1 3 11 58 51.67
    20 Vinogradov Anton КМС 2004 Kovrov 77.10 2511,5511211,55218 7 5 21 13 66 60.33
    21 Gaponov Aleksandrs КМС 2000 Samara 76.55 1111,5518188,25186 7 4 7 12 58 57.67
    22 Oganesyan Ayk КМС 2001 Орск 75.57 63,632355,9425 6 5 13 12 66 60.33
    23 Kling German КМС 2000 Севастополь Респ.Крым 74.00 611351111 5 4 4 13 60 56.33
    24 Krashenskiy Aleksandrs МС 2000 Voronezh 69.94 355,94425 4 8 17 13 66 67.00
    25 Tumanyan Shagen МС 2001 Voronezh 68.19 188,25185,9418 5 7 25 12 49 69.00
    26 Bayda Filipp КМС 1999 St.Petersburg 66.25 188,251111182 6 -3 -8 9 56 43.33
    27 Muhiev Marat КМС 1999 Волжский 64.63 253,637111,9818 6 -2 -5 7 41 44.33
    28 Ivanov Pavel КМС 2001 Пенза 62.98 25111,9825 4 7 21 13 62 65.33
    29 Anikanov Efim МС 1998 Moscow 62.50 16,51135 3 10 39 14 64 75.00
    30 Tregubov Gleb КМС 1997 Ялта 59.94 115,941825 4 4 3 12 42 57.00
    31 Evstigneev Timur МС 1998 Бахчисарай 57.77 14,52358,25 3 2 8 4 22 64.33
    32 Pikulev Anatoly КМС 1997 Rostov-on-Don 57.26 3,637253,6318 5 3 13 11 49 57.00
    33 Karafa-Korbut Oleg КМС 1997 Moscow 55.98 1,98111825 4 4 10 12 55 58.33
    34 Denisov Denis КМС 2000 Moscow 54.00 1172511 4 1 1 11 54 51.33
    35 Cherbakov Artem КМС 1998 Азов 52.63 3,631121,982511 6 5 18 13 62 60.00
    36 Torosyan Gor КМС 1997 Волжский 52.25 5,947258,2566 6 -5 -14 4 26 33.00
    37 Bashinskiy Denis 1 1998 Krasnodar 52.00 63511 3 5 14 10 46 63.33
    38 Bekmuhamedov Arthur КМС 2001 Сорочинск 49.57 253,634115,94 5 1 3 6 33 53.33
    39 Lomakin Kirill МС 1999 Липецк 49.00 18256 3 1 9 8 43 53.67
    40 Vasiliev Daniil МС 1997 Tyumen 48.00 21135 3 5 8 11 44 61.00
    41 Malkov Ivan. 2 1999 St.Petersburg 47.94 5,9461818 4 2 7 9 43 55.33
    42 Ananin Sergei КМС 1998 Рязань 47.94 185,94760,6611 6 -2 -8 8 37 44.33
    43 Ilin Ivan 1997 Южно-Сахалинск 47.00 42518 3 2 13 7 51 57.67
    44 Kolmagorov Fedor МС 1999 Sevastopol 46.00 1821862 5 -7 -11 5 37 33.67
    45 Orlov Roman КМС 1999 Volgograd 45.94 25,94181,98182 6 -2   7 45 45.33
    46 Mitin Anton 1 1999 Ekaterinburg 45.25 28,2576186 6 -5 -13 6 34 37.00
    47 Ekidin Arkadiy КМС 2002 Липецк 40.94 355,94 2 4 8 5 23 75.33
    48 Korolev Roman 2 1998 Voronezh 40.94 5,9461811 4   -8 8 34 48.00
    49 Polomoshnov Maksim 1 1998 Vladivostok 40.88 3,63118,2518 4 6 15 9 35 71.00
    50 Ryabov Viktor 2 1999 Нижний Новгород 39.00 1111116 4 -1 -15 8 37 45.00
    51 Menchenkov Michael КМС 1998 Chelyabinsk 38.63 63,631118 4   2 8 41 50.33
    52 Tishin Ilya 1997 Rostov-on-Don 38.63 183,63116 4 1   9 33 51.33
    53 Molchanov Aleksandrs КМС 2004 Kazan 38.55 2511,552 3 -1 -4 4 21 44.33
    54 Isaev Maksim. 1 1999 Ставрополь 36.98 25461,98 4 -1 -10 4 22 42.67
    55 Popovich Vyacheslav КМС 1998 Surgut 36.98 1,981111211 5 -1 -2 7 38 46.67
    56 Abuzyarov Andrei КМС 1997 Ангарск 36.00 1125 2 4 10 8 33 63.33
    57 Kochalidi Anestis КМС 2000 Rostov-on-Don 35.63 113,634113,636 6 -1 -1 8 40 47.67
    58 Bulgakov Lev 1998 Барнаул 35.00 61811 3 2 -6 8 32 53.00
    59 Shagaev Andrei КМС 2004 Moscow 34.61 113,63181,98 4 1 4 5 27 54.67
    60 Zverev Maksim МС 2001 Тосно 34.25 188,2526 4 -2 -4 5 32 43.00
    61 Mescheryakov Michael 1 1998 Voronezh 34.25 118,25411 4 -3 -9 5 33 40.00
    62 Skripin Ivan МС 1998 Yevpatoriya 33.77 14,52118,25 3     2 12 50.00
    63 Korotkov Maksim КМС 2000 Vladimir 31.57 43,637115,94 5 -1 1 5 31 46.67
    64 Averyanov Vsevolod МС 2001 Тосно 30.25 118,2511 3   6 6 36 51.33
    65 Soldatov Ilya КМС 2000 Voronezh 29.94 65,9418 3 3 13 7 34 62.33
    66 Grebennikov Alexey КМС 2000 Tolyatti 29.00 1811 2 3 8 7 35 60.67
    67 Gorazeev Vladimir КМС 1997 Krasnodar 29.00 1118 2   -2 6 35 49.33
    68 Mezencev Pavel 3 1998 Voronezh 29.00 1811 2 1 -8 7 22 49.33
    69 Levkulich Oleg КМС 1999 Surgut 29.00 61,9846211 6 -7 -27 5 26 30.00
    70 Klimenko Daniil КМС 2002 Kaliningrad 27.63 183,6342 4 -4 -15 3 18 31.67
    71 Chirkov Michael 1 2000 Пенза 27.23 68,25111,98 4   1 3 18 50.33
    72 Epihin Aleksandrs КМС 2001 Томск 26.00 41111 3 -2 -7 5 26 42.00
    73 Mechkovskiy Oleg 1997 Novosibirsk 26.00 72116 4 -7 -15 3 28 28.33
    74 Chirkov Aleksandr ml. КМС 1998 Kaliningrad 25.63 113,6311 3   -9 6 27 47.33
    75 Terentev Michael КМС 1997 Лысьва 25.00 25 1   -2 4 16 49.00
    76 Ilinov Roman КМС 1997 Kemerovo 24.00 186 2 -4 -7 1 13 23.67
    77 Litavrin Daniil КМС 2001 Симферополь 23.94 185,94 2 1 3 3 16 58.33
    78 Podzorov Eugene 2 1998 Rostov-on-Don 22.98 261,98112 5 -8 -19 2 22 22.00
    79 Sobolev Pavel КМС 2000 Voronezh 22.94 65,9411 3 1 2 5 26 54.00
    80 Grishaev Vladislav КМС 2002 Chelyabinsk 22.94 115,946 3 -2 -7 4 22 41.00
    81 Chuvykin Dmitriy 1998 Саранск 22.66 0,661111 3 -1 -3 5 23 45.33
    82 Yahnickiy Jyri 1 1999 Надым-1 20.66 2180,66 3 -1 -2 3 18 43.67
    83 Kremnev Lev 1 2001 Volgograd 20.66 180,662 3 -2 -6 3 14 38.33
    84 Savin Svyatoslav 1997 Пятигорск 20.52 14,526 2 -2 -4 2 8 35.33
    85 Alpatov Ivan КМС 2003 Рязань 19.98 111,987 3 -1 -9 5 27 44.00
    86 Solin Denis КМС 2001 Rostov-on-Don 19.61 41,98463,63 5 -4 -15 2 14 27.33
    87 Filipov Ilya 2 1999 Perm 19.00 2116 3 -4 -9 4 26 36.00
    88 Gnoevoy Ivan КМС 2001 Surgut 19.00 1126 3 -3 -10 5 26 39.00
    89 Ponomarev Vsevolod КМС 2001 Томск 19.00 1162 3 -4 -10 3 20 33.33
    90 Matveichuk Konstantin 1999 Rostov-on-Don 18.98 111,986 3 -2   4 22 43.33
    91 Mostovik Ilya 1 2000 Надым 18.66 180,66 2 1 -2 3 12 55.33
    92 Kurguzkin Aleksandrs КМС 2001 Voronezh 18.00 18 1 4 6 6 28 68.67
    93 Terekhov Aleksandrs МС 2000 St.Petersburg 18.00 18 1 4 6 6 26 68.67
    94 Tuhvatullin Arthur КМС 1999 Октябрьский 18.00 18 1     4 16 50.00
    95 Nikolaev Roman 1 2002 Рязань 17.94 65,946 3 -3 -17 3 13 32.00
    96 Tolschin Nikita КМС 2001 Волжский 17.29 113,6320,66 4 -1 -1 3 18 44.00
    97 Minullin Ruslan 2 2000 Kazan 17.00 116 2 -2 -2 4 25 42.67
    98 Isaev Maksim 2 1998 Kazan 17.00 116 2 -2 -6 4 22 41.33
    99 Lyapcev Aleksandrs 1 1997 Ekaterinburg 17.00 116 2 -5 -14 1 11 19.33
    100 Fazleev Timur 2 1997 Kazan 17.00 4211 3 -6 -19 2 11 22.00
    101 Arsentev Nikita МС 1999 Khabarovsk 16.94 5,9411 2     2 10 50.00
    102 Mishatin Konstantin МС 2001 Khabarovsk 16.94 5,9411 2     4 24 50.00
    103 Shevkunov Dmitriy КМС 2003 Moscow 16.94 115,94 2   -3 2 10 47.67
    104 Kolyadov Ilya КМС 1999 Рязань 15.66 1140,66 3 -2 -5 2 13 35.67
    105 Tonkih Aleksandrs 1 1997 Липецк 14.63 3,6311 2 -2 -8 2 6 32.00
    106 Anikin Matvey КМС 2004 Orenburg 14.63 113,63 2 2 9 3 14 74.33
    107 Polyakov Alexey 1 1999 Kovrov 14.63 113,63 2   3 2 12 52.33
    108 Andrejev Mark 1 1999 Volgograd 14.25 68,25 2 -1 -4 1 6 34.33
    109 Semenov Denis 2 1999 Ekaterinburg 14.25 68,25 2 -1 -4 1 5 33.67
    110 Efremov Vyacheslav 2 1998 Sevastopol 14.00 266 3 -6 -25 2 11 21.00
    111 Plehanov Michael КМС 2002 Kazan 13.00 112 2 -4 -18 2 12 26.00
    112 Ryabov Danil 1 2001 Perm 13.00 472 3 -7 -23 1 10 15.00
    113 Akramov Tohir КМС 1998 Surgut 12.98 1,9811 2 4 12 6 32 70.33
    114 Tratnikov Vladimir 1 1999 Ставрополь 12.98 111,98 2 1 4 2 8 66.00
    115 Pohodyaev Danila 2001 Барнаул 12.00 66 2 -3 -9 3 16 35.00
    116 Gaynetdinov Vladislav КМС 2000 Chelyabinsk 11.94 65,94 2 -1 -3 1 6 35.33
    117 Korolev Ivan КМС 2002 Рязань 11.94 65,94 2 -1 -3 1 7 35.67
    118 Novikov Aleksandrs 1 2002 Orenburg 11.94 65,94 2 -1 -3 1 8 36.00
    119 Ivanov. Petr. 1 1999 St.Petersburg 11.94 65,94 2 -2 -7 0 1 3.67
    120 Neverov Artem КМС 2003 Липецк 11.63 63,632 3 -5 -14 1 7 17.67
    121 Slobodyan Ivan 1 1997 Aleksandrov 11.55 11,55 1     0 0 0.00
    122 Lebedev Maksim. 2000 Анапа 11.00 11 1 2 6 4 20 63.33
    123 Muratov Ruslan 1999 Krasnodar 11.00 11 1 2 2 4 18 61.33
    124 Misyukevich Fedor КМС 1999 Зеленогорск 11.00 11 1 2 4 6 32 57.67
    125 Staroselskiy Ilya МС 2002 Kazan 11.00 11 1 2 -2 6 30 56.00
    126 Karasov Andrei КМС 2003 Perm 11.00 11 1   8 4 28 52.67
    127 Smolnikov Artem КМС 2002 Moscow 11.00 11 1   -2 4 22 49.00
    128 Gadakchiyanc Edward 1998 Ставрополь 11.00 11 1   -4 4 18 48.33
    129 Labuzov Nikita 1998 Липецк 11.00 11 1   -6 4 12 46.67
    130 Korolev Vyacheslav 1 1998 Ulyanovsk 10.98 71,982 3 -4 -8 2 15 29.67
    131 Potapov Alexey КМС 1997 Perm 10.00 46 2 -6 -17 0 9 8.33
    132 Chmutenko Roman 3 1999 Rostov-on-Don 10.00 622 3 -8 -20 0 12 9.00
    133 Kabushko Trofim КМС 1999 Калуга 9.98 61,982 3 -6 -17 0 7 7.33
    134 Govorushko Danil 2 2001 Ставрополь 9.98 261,98 3 -3 -7 1 11 25.67
    135 Cybin Artem 2 2003 Volgograd 9.98 421,982 4 -8 -22 0 6 5.67
    136 Bugro Dmitriy КМС 2004 Липецк 9.63 63,63 2 1 5 3 17 59.33
    137 Nikolaenko Kirill 2 2005 Rostov-on-Don 9.61 21,9823,63 4 -3 -13 1 5 20.33
    138 Mhitaryan Armen 2юн 1998 Tolyatti 8.25 8,25 1     0 0 0.00
    139 Revyakin Alexey 2 2003 Ekaterinburg 8.25 8,25 1     0 0 0.00
    140 Sobolev Aleksandrs 1 1999 Королёв 8.00 26 2 -4 -6 2 14 30.33
    141 Artemov Nikita КМС 1998 Novosibirsk 8.00 26 2 -4 -10 2 12 28.33
    142 Gonec Artem КМС 2001 Moscow 8.00 44 2 -6 -22 0 2 2.33
    143 Grankin Kirill КМС 2005 Рязань 7.98 61,98 2 -1   1 9 38.67
    144 Sobolev Yaroslav 1 2000 Астрахань 7.98 61,98 2 -1   1 9 38.67
    145 Alpatov Ilya КМС 2001 Рязань 7.98 61,98 2 -1 -5 1 4 32.00
    146 Uhin Eugene 1 1997 St.Petersburg 7.94 5,942 2 -4 -14 0 2 3.67
    147 Potapov Nikita КМС 1997 Томпонский район 7.00 7 1     4 20 50.00
    148 Gorinov Ilya 1 1997 Krasnodar 7.00 7 1 -2 -2 2 14 37.33
    149 Konstantinov Nikita 2001 Moscow 7.00 7 1 -2 -4 2 14 36.33
    150 Dmitriev Vladislav КМС 1999 St.Petersburg 7.00 7 1 -2 -8 2 8 33.00
    151 Inokov Sergei 1999 Chelyabinsk 6.00 6 1   2 4 28 50.33
    152 Uryavin Sergei 1юн 2001 Perm 6.00 6 1 -2 -4 2 12 36.00
    153 Kazakov Denis КМС 2001 Рязань 6.00 6 1 -2 -4 2 12 36.00
    154 Gniteev Aleksandrs 1 2000 Ставрополь 6.00 6 1 -2 -6 2 14 35.67
    155 Egorkin Egor 2юн 2001 Samara 6.00 6 1 -2 -6 2 10 34.67
    156 Tokmovcev Dmitriy 2 2002 Пенза 6.00 6 1 -2 -6 2 10 34.67
    157 Buslaev Yahor КМС 2002 Vladimir 6.00 6 1 -2 -8 2 14 34.67
    158 Panov Sergei 3 2000 Липецк 6.00 6 1 -2 -8 2 14 34.67
    159 Ustarhanov Huseyn 1юн 2000 Грозный 6.00 6 1 -2 -6 2 8 34.00
    160 Prihodkin Nikita 1юн 2000 Chelyabinsk 6.00 6 1 -2 -10 2 10 33.00
    161 Novotochinov Yaroslav 2 2001 Kaliningrad 6.00 6 1 -2 -8 2 6 32.00
    162 Ognev Roman 2004 Rostov-on-Don 6.00 6 1 -2 -12 2 8 31.33
    163 Dmitriev Eugene 1999 Orenburg 6.00 6 1 -4 -4 0 12 14.00
    164 Shiller Eugene 1997 Novosibirsk 6.00 6 1 -4 -4 0 8 13.33
    165 Korolev Roman 2 1998 Voronezh 6.00 6 1 -4 -6 0 10 12.67
    166 Terenev Michael 2 1997 Perm 6.00 6 1 -4 -8 0 10 11.67
    167 Berlov Vadim КМС 1997 Томск 6.00 6 1 -4 -6 0 6 11.00
    168 Makarov Eugene 1998 Kovrov 6.00 6 1 -4 -8 0 8 11.00
    169 Payvin Aleksandrs 3 1999 Perm 6.00 6 1 -4 -12 0 4 6.67
    170 Bragin Vladimir 3юн 2002 Perm 6.00 6 1 -4 -14 0 2 3.67
    171 Zaitsev Daniil 1юн 1997 Perm 6.00 6 1 -4 -16 0 2 3.33
    172 Odnorob Nikita 1998 Rostov-on-Don 6.00 6 1 -4 -16 0 0 0.00
    173 Pereletov Ilya КМС 2000 Orenburg 6.00 24 2 -5 -8 1 16 22.67
    174 Kolesnikov Artem 2 2001 Нижний Кисляй 5.98 41,98 2 -1   1 9 38.67
    175 Oficerov Vladislav КМС 2000 Voronezh 5.98 41,98 2 -1 -2 1 7 36.33
    176 Maklecov Daniil КМС 1999 Moscow 5.94 5,94 1     0 0 0.00
    177 Klimov Ivan 2001 Khabarovsk 5.94 5,94 1     0 0 0.00
    178 Ovchinnikov Alexey КМС 1998 Vladimir 5.94 5,94 1     0 0 0.00
    179 Panov Sergey 3 2000 Липецк 5.94 5,94 1     0 0 0.00
    180 Kuzyuk Konstantin КМС 2001 Moscow 5.94 5,94 1     0 0 0.00
    181 Alehin Alexey КМС 2000 Vladimir 5.63 3,632 2 -4 -6 0 10 12.67
    182 Haykin Lev 2 1997 Kaliningrad 4.29 3,630,66 2     0 0 0.00
    183 Zanibekov Timur 2007 Кисловодск 4.00 4 1 -2 -10 2 10 33.00
    184 Bogdanov Roman 1 2001 Ставрополь 4.00 4 1 -4 -6 0 10 12.67
    185 Anufriev Elisey КМС 2004 Surgut 4.00 4 1 -4 -10 0 6 9.00
    186 Losyakov Maksim 1 2002 Заречный 4.00 4 1 -4 -10 0 6 9.00
    187 Kulyapin Timofei 2юн 2005 Рязань 4.00 4 1 -4 -12 0 4 6.67
    188 Porukevich Gleb КМС 2005 Kaliningrad 4.00 4 1 -4 -14 0 2 3.67
    189 Sokolov Vladislav 2 2001 Vladimir 4.00 4 1 -4 -16 0 0 0.00
    190 Nikolaev Danil 2 2000 Ekaterinburg 4.00 4 1 -4 -16 0 0 0.00
    191 Frolov Sergey. 2юн 2002 Rostov-on-Don 4.00 4 1 -4 -16 0 0 0.00
    192 Biryukov Rostislav 1 2000 Volgograd 4.00 22 2 -6 -14 0 6 7.67
    193 Zyabirov Ruslan 2 2000 Khanty- Mansiysk 4.00 22 2 -6 -20 0 4 4.67
    194 Bashkevich Nikolai 1 1998 Surgut 4.00 22 2 -6 -23 0 1 1.33
    195 Varian Harutyun 2 2003 Rostov-on-Don 3.98 1,982 2 -4 -8 0 8 11.00
    196 Prohorov Egor 1 2000 Ulyanovsk 3.98 1,982 2 -4 -10 0 2 4.67
    197 Lebus Ivan 1 2001 Калуга 3.98 21,98 2 -2 -6 0 2 6.67
    198 Velichenko Denis 2 2001 Vladivostok 3.63 3,63 1     0 0 0.00
    199 Ilyashenko Vladimir 2002 Rostov-on-Don 3.63 3,63 1     0 0 0.00
    200 Kiselev Sergei КМС 1999 Rostov-on-Don 3.63 3,63 1     0 0 0.00
    201 Kachura ml. Michael 2юн 2001 Volgograd 2.66 0,662 2 -4 -8 0 4 8.33
    202 Maslov Ilya 2000 Rostov-on-Don 2.00 2 1 -4 -10 0 6 9.00
    203 Solonenko Alexey 1 1997 Yakutsk 2.00 2 1 -4 -10 0 6 9.00
    204 Glazkov Yuriy. 3 2002 Липецк 2.00 2 1 -4 -10 0 6 9.00
    205 Harlamov Aleksandr. 1юн 1999 Perm 2.00 2 1 -4 -10 0 6 9.00
    206 Kulagin Aleksandrs 1 1999 Voronezh 2.00 2 1 -4 -8 0 4 8.33
    207 Zinovev Semen 2000 Липецк 2.00 2 1 -4 -8 0 4 8.33
    208 Kuraksin Ilya 2002 Рязань 2.00 2 1 -4 -8 0 4 8.33
    209 Kotelnikov Egor 1998 Perm 2.00 2 1 -4 -12 0 4 6.67
    210 Zabolockiy Jyri 1юн 1999 Томпонский район 2.00 2 1 -4 -12 0 4 6.67
    211 Vaschenko Aleksandrs 1 1999 Пенза 2.00 2 1 -4 -12 0 4 6.67
    212 Plakida Ivan КМС 1999 St.Petersburg 2.00 2 1 -4 -12 0 4 6.67
    213 Sautkin Alexey 1юн 2004 Калуга 2.00 2 1 -4 -12 0 4 6.67
    214 Gavrilov Maksim 2002 Perm 2.00 2 1 -4 -14 0 2 3.67
    215 Tregubov Nikita 1999 Volgograd 2.00 2 1 -4 -12 0 0 0.00
    216 Androsov Andrei 1997 Томпонский район 2.00 2 1 -4 -16 0 0 0.00
    217 Galkin Danila 1999 Moscow 2.00 2 1 -4 -16 0 0 0.00
    218 Berbencev Kirill 2юн 1998 Voronezh 2.00 2 1 -4 -10 0 -2 -11.00
    219 Sidorov Stanislav 3 1999 Voronezh 2.00 2 1 -4 -10 0 -2 -11.00
    220 Vinichenko Alexey 2 1999 Kazan 2.00 20 2 -6 -12 0 -4 -33.33
    221 Vyhristyuk Andrei 1 1997 Пенза 1.98 1,98 1     0 0 0.00
    222 Derbasov Nikita 1 2000 Астрахань 1.98 1,98 1     0 0 0.00
    223 Klygin Danil 2 2000 Волжский 1.98 1,98 1     0 0 0.00
    224 Salnikov Danila 2юн 2002 Volgograd 1.98 1,98 1     0 0 0.00
    225 Karyakin Ilya КМС 2003 Voronezh 1.98 1,98 1     0 0 0.00
    226 Sedov Dimitriy 2юн 2003 Volgograd 1.98 1,98 1     0 0 0.00
    227 Ivannikov Vasyliy 2 2001 Voronezh 1.98 1,98 1     0 0 0.00
    228 Shoshin Aleksandrs 3 1998 Volgograd 1.98 1,98 1     0 0 0.00
    229 Sakovich Maksim 1юн 1999 Volgograd 1.98 1,98 1     0 0 0.00
    230 Nechaev Vladislav 1 1997 Астрахань 1.98 1,98 1     0 0 0.00
    231 Stepkin Daniil 1юн 2002 Voronezh 1.98 1,98 1     0 0 0.00
    232 Klepcov Dmitriy 3 2002 Нижний Кисляй 1.98 1,98 1     0 0 0.00
    233 Zubrilin Maksim 3 2002 Волжский 0.66 0,66 1     0 0 0.00
    234 Blinov Nikita 3 2001 Волжский 0.66 0,66 1     0 0 0.00
    235 Molostov Aleksandrs 2юн 1999 Volgograd 0.66 0,66 1     0 0 0.00
    236 Zhiharev Egor 3 2001 Волжский 0.66 0,66 1     0 0 0.00
    237 Goncharov Leonid 3 2004 Волжский 0.66 0,66 1     0 0 0.00
    238 Kozakov Denis 2001 Рязань 0.66 0,66 1     0 0 0.00
    239 Miheev Mihey 3 2006 Волжский 0.66 0,66 1     0 0 0.00
    240 Deulin Vladislav 2000 Rostov-on-Don 0.00 0 1 -4 -4 0 -4 33.33