Рейтинг ФБС РТ по пирамиде, мужчины

  • info
  • stages
  • details
  • Place Player Rank YoB City Points Stage 6Stage 5Stage 4Stage 3Stage 2Stage 1 Σ Δm Δf wm wf eff,%
    1 Goryslavets Sergei МСМК 1993 Kazan 1 650 300250250300300250 6 27 104 31 155 83.67
    2 Kochkin Maksim МС 1997 Kazan 1 480 250275275250250180 6 16 68 25 133 71.00
    3 Shishonin Jyri КМС 1994 Kazan 1 255 180300275250250 5 18 66 23 111 78.33
    4 Vahitov Ildar МСМК 1996 Набережные Челны 1 030 300180250300 4 20 64 23 112 82.00
    5 Gallyamov Lenar КМС 1982 Kazan 800 14014014014060180 6 3 9 17 81 53.33
    6 Bashkurov Ayrat КМС 1981 Набережные Челны 720 14080180180140 5 1 2 13 61 51.33
    7 Zamaleev Einar МСМК 1991 Kazan 705 250180275 3 10 30 15 75 70.67
    8 Ismailov Timur КМС 1988 Нижнекамск 705 180250275 3 11 33 18 79 69.00
    9 Ravilov Azat 1986 Kazan 700 8018018018080 5 2 9 13 66 53.67
    10 Boyazitov Arslan Kazan 680 18010014080180 5 6 -2 17 69 56.33
    11 Slepnev Andrei 1990 Kazan 680 14014018014080 5 -2 -13 10 47 44.33
    12 Plehanov Michael КМС 2002 Kazan 620 100180100100140 5 2 1 14 61 52.00
    13 Vinichenko Anatoly Kazan 520 100140180100 4 2 -1 12 53 52.33
    14 Salihov Timup Kazan 520 808014080140 5 -2 -10 10 49 45.00
    15 Abbasov Rovshan 1984 Набережные Челны 500 601808080100 5 -1 2 11 53 48.00
    16 Rahmanov Rustam 1993 Kazan 460 180140140 3 4 2 12 44 57.00
    17 Ganin Michael КМС 1967 Kazan 380 8060140100 4 -1 -12 9 38 45.67
    18 Ahmetzyanov Almaz 1987 Kazan 380 401006080100 5 -8 -11 4 37 31.00
    19 Goryslavets Elina МС 1996 Kazan 320 140180 2 4 19 10 53 61.33
    20 Gorchakov Ildar 320 10080140 3 1 10 9 48 53.00
    21 Antonov Daniel 2 2006 Kazan 300 100608060 4 -7 -16 3 23 27.67
    22 Tuhvatullin Iskander 1993 Kazan 280 140140 2   -2 6 27 49.33
    23 Basyrov Aleksandrs 1986 Kazan 280 406010080 4 -5 -14 5 30 35.33
    24 Molchanov Aleksandrs КМС 2004 Kazan 275 275 1 8 36 12 64 73.00
    25 Andrejev Vladislav 1988 Набережные Челны 260 18080 2   -6 5 25 48.00
    26 But Alexey 1986 Kazan 260 8010080 3 -4 -5 4 27 37.00
    27 Suleymanov Dmitriy 1983 Нижнекамск 250 250 1 8 14 10 42 75.33
    28 Sharanin Dmitriy КМС 1963 Kazan 200 608060 3 -7 -20 1 10 15.67
    29 Hayretdinov Alfred 1989 Kazan 200 606080 3 -7 -22 1 7 13.67
    30 Prudchenko Kirill КМС 1981 Kazan 180 180 1 8 16 12 48 70.00
    31 Shavaliev Tahir 1973 Нижнекамск 180 180 1 4 4 6 26 68.00
    32 Ibragimov Timur 1988 Kazan 180 180 1 4 -4 8 32 59.67
    33 Rasskazov Vasyliy МС 1996 Kazan 180 180 1   -2 4 20 49.00
    34 Bagaveev Ramil 1978 Kazan 180 80100 2 -1 -7 5 24 44.33
    35 Sharifullin Rustam 1982 Kazan 180 10080 2 -3 -9 3 13 34.33
    36 Ahmedov Elshan 1985 Kazan 180 10080 2 -4 -6 2 17 30.67
    37 Biktagirov Eugene 2004 Kazan 180 606060 3 -8 -22 0 9 7.33
    38 Sibgatullin Kamil 1956 Kazan 160 8080 2 -1 -1 5 22 46.00
    39 Galiev Ruslan 1981 Набережные Челны 160 8080 2 -2 -10 4 17 39.33
    40 Vezdeneckaya Alsu 1991 Kazan 160 8080 2 -3 -16 3 14 32.33
    41 Gumerov Ilnur Kazan 160 10060 2 -4 -15 2 15 27.67
    42 Galiullin Linar 1971 Kazan 160 8080 2 -5 -15 1 6 16.67
    43 Levsha Petr 1967 Нижнекамск 140 140 1 4 8 8 32 63.00
    44 Matrosov Andrei 1982 Нижнекамск 140 140 1 4 4 8 28 61.67
    45 Ayupov Linar 1991 Нижнекамск 140 140 1 2 2 4 16 61.67
    46 Chernov Oleg 1963 Лениногорск 140 140 1 2 4 6 26 58.00
    47 Bikkenov Ramil 1972 Азнакаево 140 140 1 2 4 6 26 58.00
    48 Vinicheko Anatoly Kazan 140 140 1 2 4 6 30 57.67
    49 Gabdrahmanov Rinat 1990 Альметьевск 140 140 1 2 2 6 26 57.33
    50 Fayzullin Lenar 1981 Kazan 140 6080 2 -4 -19 2 8 24.00
    51 Mansurov Bulat 1994 Kazan 120 4080 2 -3 -5 3 17 36.33
    52 Habibulaev Ilgiz 1984 Набережные Челны 120 6060 2 -6 -16 0 7 7.67
    53 Zakirov Aynur 1991 Нижнекамск 100 100 1 4 8 8 36 62.67
    54 Garifullin Rustam 1976 Азнакаево 100 100 1 4   8 28 60.67
    55 Srutdinov Albert 1984 Альметьевск 100 100 1   2 4 20 50.67
    56 Maksimov Alexey 1974 Нижнекамск 100 100 1     4 20 50.00
    57 Abdullayev Nikolai 1983 Нижнекамск 100 100 1   -2 4 18 49.00
    58 Larionov Victor 1974 Нижнекамск 100 100 1   -2 4 18 49.00
    59 Rusnak Andrei 1982 Kazan 100 100 1   -2 4 12 48.67
    60 Ryabov Aleksandrs 1967 Мамадыш 100 100 1 -2 -6 2 12 35.33
    61 Avetisyan Derenik 2002 Балтаси 100 100 1 -2 -10 2 10 33.00
    62 Ilyasov Roman 1989 Нижнекамск 100 6040 2 -6 -19 0 4 4.67
    63 Kolobov Pavel 1980 Набережные Челны 100 4060 2 -6 -22 0 0 0.00
    64 Gavrilov Konstantin 1999 Нижнекамск 80 80 1   8 4 22 53.67
    65 Avetisyan Garik 1979 Балтаси 80 80 1   4 4 18 52.00
    66 Husnutdinov Zulfat 1966 Мамадыш 80 80 1   4 4 22 51.67
    67 Zamkovoy Ilya 1977 Kazan 80 80 1   4 4 20 51.67
    68 Bulashov Alexey 1985 Набережные Челны 80 80 1   2 4 20 50.67
    69 Kosnikov Valeriy 1964 Нижнекамск 80 80 1   -2 4 14 48.67
    70 Smirnov Timofei 1983 Цимлянск 80 80 1   -8 4 18 46.67
    71 Obrezkov Aleksandrs 1975 Нижнекамск 80 80 1 -2 -2 2 14 37.33
    72 Faruhshin Fanis 1969 Альметьевск 80 80 1 -2 -4 2 14 36.33
    73 Basyrov Alexey Kazan 80 80 1 -2 -6 2 12 35.33
    74 Nigmatzyanov Rahman 1999 Kazan 80 80 1 -2 -6 2 12 35.33
    75 Marshev Aleksandrs Kazan 80 80 1 -2 -6 2 8 34.00
    76 Fomin Jyri 1941 Kazan 80 80 1 -2 -10 2 2 26.67
    77 Shusharin Aleksandrs 1992 Kazan 80 80 1 -4 -6 0 8 12.00
    78 Nigmetzyanov Ayrat Kazan 80 80 1 -4 -10 0 4 7.33
    79 Yudin Ivan 2008 Kazan 80 80 1 -4 -14 0 0 0.00
    80 Gilfanov Ildar 1986 Набережные Челны 60 60 1 -2 2 2 18 39.33
    81 Bahmetov Maksim КМС 1987 Нижнекамск 60 60 1 -2 -4 2 14 36.33
    82 Haybulin Ruslan 1983 Нижнекамск 60 60 1 -2 -4 2 10 35.67
    83 Kamalov Ilnaz 1991 Нижнекамск 60 60 1 -2 -8 2 12 34.33
    84 Fayrushin Marat 1990 Нижнекамск 60 60 1 -2 -10 2 10 33.00
    85 Shakirov Emile 1975 Альметьевск 60 60 1 -2 -12 2 6 30.33
    86 Bihuzin Ayrat 1992 Kazan 60 60 1 -4 -8 0 10 11.67
    87 Samigullin Rail 1985 Kazan 60 60 1 -4 -10 0 8 10.00
    88 Gorohov Ilya Kazan 60 60 1 -4 -10 0 6 9.00
    89 Kalmanovich Vladimir 1971 Kazan 60 60 1 -4 -12 0 6 8.33
    90 Nabiullin Dinar 1995 Нижнекамск 60 60 1 -4 -10 0 4 7.33
    91 Mazitov Ildar КМС 1977 Kazan 60 60 1 -4 -10 0 4 7.33
    92 Giniyatullin Ranis 1972 Нижнекамск 60 60 1 -4 -12 0 2 4.00
    93 Hisamov Delyus 1979 Набережные Челны 60 60 1 -4 -12 0 2 4.00
    94 Borisenkova Alina 1 1991 Kazan 60 60 1 -4 -14 0 2 3.67
    95 Suleymanov Ilnur 1978 Kazan 60 60 1 -4 -14 0 0 0.00
    96 Hazipov Ramis 1973 Нижнекамск 60 60 1 -4 -14 0 0 0.00
    97 Mindubaev Mars Рыбная Слобода 60 60 1 -4 -14 0 0 0.00
    98 Roschin Aleksandrs 1957 Kazan 60 60 1 -4 -14 0 0 0.00
    99 Ashrafullin Renat 1983 Нижнекамск 60 60 1 -4 -14 0 0 0.00
    100 Urmanov Rashid 2001 Kazan 60 60 1 -4 -18 0 0 0.00
    101 Cynkovskiy Eugene КМС 1979 Набережные Челны 40 40 1 -2 -12 2 12 33.00
    102 Hasanov Lenar 1976 Азнакаево 40 40 1 -4 -6 0 8 12.00
    103 Kalinin Andrei 1961 Мамадыш 40 40 1 -4 -8 0 6 10.00
    104 Maksimov Victor 1956 Мамадыш 40 40 1 -4 -8 0 6 10.00
    105 Zaharov Vyacheslav 1973 Kazan 40 40 1 -4 -8 0 6 10.00
    106 Shot Victor 1946 Нижнекамск 40 40 1 -4 -10 0 4 7.33
    107 Zakirov Farit 1958 Альметьевск 40 40 1 -4 -12 0 2 4.00
    108 Mamaev Vitaliy 1985 Нижнекамск 40 40 1 -4 -14 0 0 0.00
    109 Kiyamutdinov Dinar 2001 Kazan 40 40 1 -4 -16 0 0 0.00
    110 Chebotarev Aleksandrs 1 1982 Kazan 0 0 1   2 4 14 51.00
    111 Danilov Edward Kazan 0 0 1 -4 -4 0 -4 33.33